JL-A1321D
Home » Products » Alternators » Bosch Series » JL-A1321D

JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D
JL-A1321D

JL-A1321D

12V
120A
5PK54
L
PDF Download
Product Description
View all
OE Number
BOSCH 0124515031
BOSCH 0986042800
OPEL 6204095
OPEL 9195336
OPEL 13125229
OPEL 13147093
OPEL 13156050
OPEL 6204080
OPEL 6204158
OPEL 6204172
OPEL 6204178
OPEL 90561972
OPEL 9117936
OPEL 9173572
OPEL 93175808
OPEL 93175957
OPEL 93175989
OPEL 93177834
OPEL 93180414
OPEL 9512794
OPEL R1530025
3EFFE ALTS603
3EFFE PRAS603
AINDE CGB-12800
AINDE CGB-84777
AINDE CGB12800
AINDE CGB84777
ANDEL ANM48370X
AUTOELECTRO AEC1765
AUTOELECTRO AEC1821
CARGO 115619
CARGO F032115619
DELCO DRB2800
DELCO DRB6150
EAI 57065
ELECTROLOG ALT1420
ELSTOCK 28-4777
ELSTOCK 28-4863
ELSTOCK 284777
ELSTOCK 284863
ERA 210584
FRIESEN 9042800
GM UA
GM WX
HC PARTS CA1765IR
HC PARTS CA1821IR
HELLA 8EL738206001
HERTH+BUSS 32046150
KUHNER 301765RI
KUHNER 301821RI
LAUBER 11.1821
LAUBER 111821
LOGISTIK 441968
LUCAS LRA02295
LUCAS LRA02359
LUCAS LRA2295
LUCAS LRA2359
POWERMAX 89213707
RHIAG 311056
SANDO 2012100.0
SANDO 20121000
SIOM ALT123140
SIOM ALT123330
SIOM ALT123330A
SOVEREIGN SA817
STARDAX STX100166R
STARDAX STX101604
STARDAX STX100166
VALEO 437611
VAUXHALL 13156054
VAUXHALL 93117508
WOODAUTO ALT10054
View all

Reference Number

View all
Ruian Jilong Automobile Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Quick Links

Starters

Starter Parts

Alternators

Alternator Parts

Auto Parts

Contact Us