JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343
JL-A1343

JL-A1343

14V
120A
6PK50
L
PDF Download
Product Description
View all
OE Number
3EFFE ALT4150
3EFFE ALTS109
3EFFE PRAS109
ASHIKA 002-988
ASHIKA 002988
AS-PL UD13528A
AS-PL UD20696A
AS-PL A0544S
AS-PL UD30423A
BOSCH 0123505001
BOSCH 0123510063
BOSCH 0124515023
BOSCH 0124515082
BOSCH 0124515086
BOSCH 0986039240
BOSCH F005A00012
BOSCH 0124515186
CARGO 111732
CARGO F032111732
CASCO CAL10216AS
CASCO CAL10216GS
CEVAM 4629
CHEVROLET 10457160
CHEVROLET 10480123
DAF 1516405R
DELCO DRA9240
EAI 56330
ELECTROLOG ALT1391
ELSTOCK 28-1977
ELSTOCK 281977
ERA 210165
GMC 92059985
HC PARTS CA1045IR
HELLA 8EL012427831
HELLA 8EL732900001
ISKRA 11.209.012
ISKRA AAN5115
ISKRA 11209012
JAPANPARTS AL-988
JAPANPARTS AL988
JAPKO 2988
KUHNER 301045RI
LOGISTIK 441192
LUCAS LRB00166
LUCAS LRB166
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356554010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390392400
OPEL 1204146
OPEL 24439411
OPEL 6204063
OPEL 6204145
OPEL 90356665
OPEL 90356897
OPEL 90365665
OPEL 90443929
OPEL 90443931
OPEL 90542981
OPEL 9201491
OPEL 92059410
OPEL 1204145
OPEL 123505002
OPEL 3493848
OPEL 6204103
OPEL 6204110
OPEL 6204152
OPEL 90540890
OPEL 90566565
OPEL 93175816
OPEL 93175956
OPEL 93175964
OPEL 9512501
OPEL 9512793
OPEL R1530045
OPEL R1530053
POWERMAX 89213181
PRESTOLITE 20110166
RHIAG 310604
SANDO 2010216
SANDO 2012100.0
SANDO 20121000
SIDAT A12BH0631A2
SIOM ALT122160
SIOM ALT122760
SIOM ALT5430
STARDAX STX100062
STARDAX STX100062R
STARDAX STX100078
STARDAX STX100243
STARDAX STX100243R
STARDAX STX100463
STARDAX STX102209
WOODAUTO ALT2060
View all

Reference Number

View all
Ruian Jilong Automobile Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Quick Links

Starters

Starter Parts

Alternators

Alternator Parts

Auto Parts

Contact Us