JL-A1349
Home » Products » Alternators » GM » JL-A1349

JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349
JL-A1349

JL-A1349

14V
120A
5PK55
L
PDF Download
Product Description
View all
OE Number
DENSO 101210-1380
DENSO 101210-1381
DENSO 101210-1382
DENSO 101210-1470
DENSO 101211-4810
DENSO 104211-3730
DENSO DAN999
DENSO DAN1085
DENSO 1012101380
DENSO 1012101381
DENSO 1012101382
DENSO 1012101470
DENSO 1012114810
DENSO 1042113730
FIAT 51848612
FIAT 52003529
FIAT 518486120
FIAT 51787196
FIAT 51859041
FIAT 51859061
FIAT 71797006
FIAT 51944893
FIAT 71797002
FIAT 71797005
FIAT 71797625
FIAT 51865741
A.Z. MEISTERTEILE AZMT-49-035-1709
A.Z. MEISTERTEILE AZMT490351709
ACAUTO AC-CBA2070
ACAUTO ACCBA2070
ALANKO 10443494
ANDEL ANM33105
ANDEL ANM33105X
BOSCH F000BL06D9
BOSCH F000BL0658
BOSCH 0986083280
BOSCH 1986A01358
APEC AAL1719
AS-PL A6077
AS-PL UD12669A
AS-PL UD13550A
AUTO MAGNETO AM-3714
AUTO MAGNETO AM3714
AUTOELECTRO AEK3377
AUTOTEAM AMM234
AUTOTEAM AMM234A
BTS TURBO G104006
CARGO F032114706
CARGO 114706
CARWOOD GROUP BREF032F000BL06D9
CASCO CAL30234AS
CASCO CAL30234GS
CEVAM 4203
CHRYSLER 56029582AB
CHRYSLER P56029582AB
CHRYSLER RL029582AB
EAI 57295
ELECTROLOG ALT6489
ELSTOCK 28-5989
ELSTOCK 285989
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EZ4528
ERA 210744
ERA 210744A
EUROTEC 12090518
FARCOM 112451
FEBI BILSTEIN 188413
FORD 1719539
FRIESEN 9090653
GHIBAUDI AG1709
GPARTS GADAN999-A
GPARTS GADAN999D-R
GPARTS SADAN999-A
GPARTS SADAN999D-R
GPARTS GADAN999A
GPARTS GADAN999DR
GPARTS SADAN999A
GPARTS SADAN999DR
HC PARTS CA2070IR
HELLA 8EL011713541
HENKEL PARTS 3119351
HENKEL PARTS 3119352
HOFFER H5540104
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20030234AV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20030234OV
KRAUF ALN2381
KUHNER 553855RI
KUHNER 553855RID
KUHNER 553855RIM
LE PART LEA1053
LOGISTIK 441672
LUCAS LRA03377
LUCAS LRA3377
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377027
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377027010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063730041010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063732070010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320701010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390906530
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA041
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA2070
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90653
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7027
MAPCO 13023
MEAT & DORIA 5540104
MOTORHERZ ALE2381RB
MOTORHERZ ALE2381WA
NAPA NPANAL1719
POWERMAX 89215405
PROTECH IR7880
REAL 20104432BN
REAL 20104432OE
REMANTE 011-003-001153R
REMANTE 011003001153R
ROLLCO ALT353
SANDO 2030234.0
SANDO 2030234.1
SANDO 20302340
SANDO 20302341
SIDAT A12DE0030
SIDAT A12DE0030A2
SNRA FI8126
STARDAX STX100252R
STARDAX STX100252
STARTCAR 295ST75
TMI AL03007
VALEO 443130
WAI A155.958
WAI 20396N
WAI A133.446
WAI A146.403
WAI A155958
WAI A133446
WAI A146403
WAI 11585N
WILMINK GROUP WG1916963
WILMINK GROUP WG2012220
WILMINK GROUP WG2012221
WILMINK GROUP WG2197001
WILMINK GROUP WG2281129
WILMINK GROUP WG2283165
WOODAUTO ALT30614
ZAUFER 301N20261Z
ZAUFER 301N22226Z
View all

Reference Number

View all
Ruian Jilong Automobile Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Quick Links

Starters

Starter Parts

Alternators

Alternator Parts

Auto Parts

Contact Us