JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366
JL-A1366

JL-A1366

14V
55A
1V90
L D+
PDF Download
Product Description
View all
OE Number
3EFFE ALTL154
A.S.P. QUALITYTESTED AL-124JM
A.S.P. QUALITYTESTED AL124JM
ACAUTO AC-CBA0255
ACAUTO ACCBA0255
AINDE AI-90067
AINDE CGB-13355
AINDE AI90067
AINDE CGB13355
AIRSTAL 20-0116
AIRSTAL 200116
ALANKO 10441842
ALANKO 11441842
ANDEL ANM38970X
AP XENERGY XAL11430AD
AS-PL A4030
AUTOTEAM AIS131
AUTOTEAM AMM114
AUTOTEAM AMM114A
BOSCH 0120488284
BOSCH 0120489334
BOSCH 0120489335
BOSCH 0120489336
BOSCH 0120489337
BOSCH 0986035760
BOSCH F042307000
BOVEZ STA0112R
BTS TURBO G102374
BTS TURBO G104776
BTS TURBO G106422
CARGO 110882
CARGO 111418
CARGO F032110882
CARGO F032111418
CASCO CAL21131AS
CASCO CAL21131GS
CASCO CAL30114AS
CASCO CAL30114GS
CASCO CAL30114RS
CEVAM 4094
CLAAS 6005717935
DAF 1516607R
DELCO 19025068
DELCO DA4465
DELCO DA6870
DELCO DRA3355
DELCO DRA5760
DELCO RAA14466
DENSO DAN610
DTS A-4050
DTS A4050
EAI 56117
EFEL 13870
ELECTROLOG ALT7976
ELECTROLOG ALT9058
ELSTOCK 28-1764
ELSTOCK 281764
ERA 210033A
EUROTEC 12035760
FARCOM 118626
FIAT 42498240
FIAT 4731840
FIAT 4787665
FIAT 4802574
FIAT 4808495
FIAT 4808499
FIAT 4808500
FIAT 4808503
FIAT 4808504
FIAT 4808505
FIAT 4808511
FIAT 5101645
FIAT 5974259
FIAT 7565244
FIAT 77515410
FIAT 77515411
FRIESEN 9035760
GHIBAUDI AG0177
GHIBAUDI AG0177RB
GPARTS GA321044-A
GPARTS GA321044A
HC PARTS CA641IR
HC PARTS CA642IR
HELLA 8EL011711011
HELLA 8EL725925001
HELLA 8EL725926001
HENKEL PARTS 3110067
HENKEL PARTS 3110071
HENKEL PARTS 3110074
HOFFER H5530044
HOFFER H5530044R
ISKRA 11.201.585
ISKRA AAK4530
ISKRA IA0585
ISKRA 11201585
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20021131AV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20021131OV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20030114AV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20030114OV
IVECO 2995030
IVECO 42498504
IVECO 4799367
IVECO 48008507
IVECO 4808509
IVECO 4841776
IVECO 8029593
IVECO 98432196
KUHNER 30642RI
KUHNER 30642RIM
LOGISTIK 440402
LOGISTIK 440789
LUCAS LRA00975
LUCAS LRA975
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321039010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321044010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063732109910
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307207
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307207010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307227
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307227010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320024
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320024010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321039
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321044
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320024
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320024010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321044
MAGNETI MARELLI 944321099010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN286
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA21099
MAHLE 72735150
MAHLE MG151
MEAT & DORIA 5530044
MEAT & DORIA 5530044R
NEW HOLLAND 4762563
OMNICRAFT 2132618
POWERMAX 89213172
PRESTOLITE 20100975
REAL 20104411BN
REAL 20104411OE
REAL 20104411RC
REAL 20119131BN
REAL 20119131OE
SANDO 2021131.0
SANDO 2021131.1
SANDO 2030114.0
SANDO 2030114.1
SANDO 2030114.2
SANDO 20211310
SANDO 20211311
SANDO 20301140
SANDO 20301141
SANDO 20301142
SIDAT A12MA0031A2
SIOM ALT2090R
SIOM ALT231310
SIOM ALT231310A
STARDAX STX100986
VALEO 202079
VALEO 436586
WAI 23695N
WAI A129.669
WAI A146.004
WAI A129669
WAI A146004
WILMINK GROUP WG2196947
WOODAUTO ALT26003
WOODAUTO ALT4050
WOODAUTO ALT4050W
WOODAUTO DENDAN610
WOODAUTO MAHMG151
WOODAUTO WOOALT26003
WOODAUTO WOOALT4050
WOODAUTO WOOALT4050W
View all

Reference Number

View all
Ruian Jilong Automobile Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Quick Links

Starters

Starter Parts

Alternators

Alternator Parts

Auto Parts

Contact Us