JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194
JL-A3194

JL-A3194

28V
80A
8PK58
/
PDF Download
Product Description
View all
OE Number
3EFFE ALTJ263
AS-PL UD16517A
BOSCH 0124555007
BOSCH F000BL0755
BOSCH 0124555042
BOSCH 0124555002
BOSCH 0124555141
BOSCH 1986A00913
BTS TURBO G100650
BTS TURBO G100651
ELECTROLOG ALT1343
ELECTROLOG ALT10338
FARCOM 113594
FIAT 75261183
IVECO 503120569
KUHNER 554123RI
LE PART LEA1227
MERCEDES 0131544002
MERCEDES A0121541002
MERCEDES A0131544002
MERCEDES A012154100280
MERCEDES 012154100280
MERCEDES 013154400280
MERCEDES A013154400280
MWM 7005609C1
POWER TRUCK PTC-3007
POWER TRUCK PTC3007
WAI A133.803
WAI A147.311
WAI 12387N
WAI A133803
WAI A147311
WOODAUTO ALT10734
View all

Reference Number

View all
Ruian Jilong Automobile Electric Appliances Co.,Ltd.
Leave a Message
Contact Us

Quick Links

Starters

Starter Parts

Alternators

Alternator Parts

Auto Parts

Contact Us